User:Roger/Document-List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Documents) |
m (→Documents) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Manual !! Have copy <ref>If '''bold''': Checked and quality is good, no missing pages, frontpage etc</ref> | !Manual !! Have copy <ref>If '''bold''': Checked and quality is good, no missing pages, frontpage etc</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| {{ND-udoc|06.014}} || {{done}} .02 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ND-udoc|06.015}} || {{done}} .02 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ND-udoc|06.016}} || {{done}} .01 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ND-udoc|06.018}} || {{done}} .01 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ND-udoc|06.025}} || {{done}} .03 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ND-udoc|06.026}} || {{done}} .01 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ND-udoc|11.008}} || {{done}} .01A | | {{ND-udoc|11.008}} || {{done}} .01A | ||
Revision as of 23:54, 12 August 2016
Document List
Here I just keep a list of documents I are interested in or have copies of and any comments about the particular copy. This is a work in progress, and really mainly for my use to keep track of things.
Other document locations
- TA: User:TArntsen
- Ga: User:Gandalf
- Ze: User:Zenz
- Ti: User:Tingo
- BT: Bitsavers
Documents
| Manual | Have copy [1] |
|---|---|
| ND–06.014 ND-100 REFERENCE MANUAL | |
| ND–06.015 ND-100 FUNCTIONAL DESCRIPTION | |
| ND–06.016 ND-100 INPUT/OUTPUT SYSTEM | |
| ND–06.018 ND-100 MICROPROGRAMMING | |
| ND–06.025 Butterfly-110, Technical Reference Manual | |
| ND–06.026 ND-110 Functional Description | |
| ND–11.008 CARTRIDGE DISK SYSTEM FOR NORD-10 - PROGRAMMING SPECIFICATIONS | |
| ND–11.012 FLOPPY DISK SYSTEM | |
| ND–11.015 FLOPPY DISK CONTROLLER - 3027 | |
| ND–11.021 FLOPPY AND STREAMER CONTROLLER 3106/3112 | |
| ND–11.022 8-TERMINAL BUFFER INTERFACE WITH FIFO ND-273 AND ND-274 | |
| ND–12.048 ND-100 SCSI Reference Guide | |
| ND–12.055 Ethernet II Controller | |
| ND–13.003 CIRCUIT DIAGRAM SYMBOLS | |
| ND–60.009 MACM MAC MASS STORAGE ASSEMBLER | |
| ND–60.030 NORD-10 RELOCATING LOADER | |
| ND–60.047 NORD PL USER'S GUIDE |
- ↑ If bold: Checked and quality is good, no missing pages, frontpage etc